⌘K
Al-Fateh

Al-FatehTop Scorers · 2025/26 season

Pro League
Head coach: José Gomes
25
Squad
12
Goals
10
Assists

M. Batna is Al-Fateh's top scorer in the 2025/26 season with 9 goals. The squad has scored 12 goals across 25 players in the Pro League.

Updated July 28, 2026

Club info
Loading…
Recent results
21 MayAAl Kholood0-0D
14 MayHAl Najma2-0W
10 MayAAl Riyadh0-1L
06 MayAAl-Ahli Jeddah1-3L
02 MayHNEOM2-2D
28 AprAAl Shabab1-1D
Arrivals
Arafat Al Haj · LudogoretsReturn from loan
M. Bumuaykel · Al-FatehRaise
Hassan Ali Al Ghazal · Al-Fateh-
M. Al Sarnoukh · Al-Fateh-
Ramos Jefferson · Uniao de CoimbraFree agent
M. Al Sahihi · Al-Fateh-
Fernando Pacheco · EspanyolFree agent
F. Al Zubaidi · Al-NassrTransfer
Departures
Wesley Delgado · Al Nasr-
Jorge Fernandes · Shabab Al Ahli DubaiFree agent
S. Bendebka · Bendebka SofianeFree agent
M. Saâdane · Saadane MarwaneFree agent
Ziyad Al Jari · Al Jari ZiyadFree agent
M. Vargas · Vargas MatiasFree agent
Amin Al Bukhari · Al Bukhari AminFree agent
Majed Qasheesh · Al-NassrReturn from loan
Exclusive · Impact indexStriker Impact Index

IIG = goals × league weight + rating impact + assists. A TopScorers metric.

Squad · 25

Top scorer this season: M. Batna (9 goals).

More Pro League clubs
FAQ — Al-Fateh top scorers
Who is Al-Fateh's top scorer this season?

M. Batna is Al-Fateh's top scorer in the 2025/26 season with 9 goals.

How many goals has M. Batna scored for Al-Fateh?

M. Batna has scored 9 goals for Al-Fateh in the 2025/26 season.

How many players are in the Al-Fateh squad?

The Al-Fateh squad has 25 players for the 2025/26 season, competing in the Pro League.