⌘K
Fujieda MYFC

Fujieda MYFCTop Scorers · 2025/26 season

J2 League
0
Squad
0
Goals
0
Assists

Full Fujieda MYFC squad and top scorers for the 2025/26 season in the J2 League: goals, assists and season stats for every player, updated regularly.

Updated August 25, 2026

Club info
Loading…
This season ·
15º
Position
39
Points
38
Played
9-12-17
V-E-D
41:50
Goals
LDDLD
Form
00
Injuries & absences
Ryo NakamuraMissing Fixture
Squad · 0

Showing tracked players; full squad updating.

More J2 League clubs
FAQ — Fujieda MYFC top scorers
Who is Fujieda MYFC's top scorer this season?

Fujieda MYFC's top scorer for 2025/26 updates here as league goals are recorded.

How many players are in the Fujieda MYFC squad?

The Fujieda MYFC squad has 0 players for the 2025/26 season, competing in the J2 League.

Season 2025/26 rankings